spacer image

基本資料
稱謂 議員
姓名 漆咸
性別
出生年份 1859年
   漆咸


在立法局/立法會服務期間
1901年11月25日 - 1921年1月13日 委任 (官守 - Director of Public Works)
1901年7月15日 - 1901年10月21日 委任 (官守 - Acting Director of Public Works)
1897年5月10日 - 1897年9月13日 委任 (官守 - Acting Director of Public Works)




spacer image