spacer image

基本資料
稱謂 議員
姓名 谷柏
性別
   谷柏


在立法局/立法會服務期間
1894年11月28日 - 1897年5月3日 委任 (官守 - Director of Public Works)
1892年4月11日 - 1892年6月14日 委任 (官守 - Director of Public Works)
1892年2月25日 - 1892年3月28日 委任 (官守 - Surveyor General)
1891年10月15日 - 1892年1月25日 委任 (官守 - Acting Surveyor General)




spacer image