spacer image

基本資料
稱謂 議員
姓名 William Charles Holland HASTINGS
性別
出生年份 1852年
   William Charles Holland HASTINGS


在立法局/立法會服務期間
1896年7月8日 - 1896年7月22日 委任 (官守 - Acting Police Magistrate)
1895年12月5日 - 1896年4月2日 委任 (官守 - Acting Captain Superintendent of Police)
1895年11月25日 - 1895年11月25日 委任 (官守 - Acting Harbour Master)
1895年6月6日 - 1895年8月16日 委任 (官守 - Acting Captain Superintendent of Police)
1891年11月9日 - 1892年3月28日 委任 (官守 - Acting Harbour Master)




spacer image