spacer image

基本資料
稱謂 議員
姓名 Thomas Henry KING
性別
   Thomas Henry KING


在立法局/立法會服務期間
1938年3月9日 - 1940年9月12日 委任 (官守 - Commissioner of Police)
1935年11月28日 - 1937年12月15日 委任 (官守 - Inspector General of Police)
1934年11月8日 - 1935年2月28日 委任 (官守 - Acting Inspector General of Police)
1934年5月10日 - 1934年5月17日 委任 (官守 - Acting Inspector General of Police)
1932年3月17日 - 1932年10月6日 委任 (官守 - Acting Inspector General of Police)
1929年3月2日 - 1929年10月31日 委任 (官守 - Captain Superintendent of Police)




spacer image