spacer image

基本資料
稱謂 議員
姓名 William Brownlow Ashe MOORE
勳銜 OBE
性別
出生年份 1879年
   William Brownlow Ashe MOORE


在立法局/立法會服務期間
1936年1月22日 - 1936年1月30日 委任 (官守 - Acting Director of Medical and Sanitary Services)
1935年2月14日 - 1935年10月3日 委任 (官守 - Acting Director of Medical and Sanitary Services)
1934年9月27日 - 1934年10月18日 委任 (官守 - Acting Director of Medical and Sanitary Services)
1931年5月7日 - 1931年12月17日 委任 (官守 - Acting Director of Medical and Sanitary Services)
1929年1月24日 - 1929年1月24日 委任 (官守 - Acting Director of Medical and Sanitary Services)


學歷及專業資格
L.R.C.P.I.
L.R.C.S.I.
L.M. (Rot. Dub.) D.T.M. & H. (Lond.)





spacer image