spacer image

基本資料
稱謂 議員
姓名 Isaac NEWTON
性別
   Isaac NEWTON


在立法局/立法會服務期間
1950年5月31日 - 1951年6月27日 委任 (官守 - Director of Medical and Health Services)
1947年8月21日 - 1950年5月24日 委任 (官守 - Director of Medical Services)
1947年5月1日 - 1947年7月31日 委任 (官守 - Acting Director of Medical Services)




spacer image