spacer image

基本資料
稱謂 議員
姓名 那魯麟
性別
出生年份 1889年
   那魯麟


在立法局/立法會服務期間
1940年12月19日 - 1941年11月13日 委任 (當然議員 - Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1940年11月28日 - 1940年11月28日 委任 (當然議員 - 署理布政司)
1940年8月29日 - 1940年11月21日 委任 (當然議員 - Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1940年5月30日 - 1940年7月25日 委任 (當然議員 - 署理布政司)
1939年10月12日 - 1940年4月25日 委任 (當然議員 - Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1939年9月1日 - 1939年9月14日 委任 (當然議員 - 署理布政司)
1937年12月15日 - 1938年11月10日 委任 (當然議員 - Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1937年5月12日 - 1937年10月20日 委任 (當然議員 - 署理布政司)
1936年9月9日 - 1936年11月24日 委任 (當然議員 - 署理布政司)
1936年8月26日 - 1936年8月26日 委任 (官守 - 護理總督)
1936年4月22日 - 1936年7月22日 委任 (當然議員 - 署理布政司)
1936年3月19日 - 1936年3月19日 委任 (當然議員 - Acting Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1931年2月5日 - 1931年2月12日 委任 (當然議員 - Acting Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1928年3月23日 - 1929年10月31日 委任 (當然議員 - Acting Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1927年10月13日 - 1928年2月23日 委任 (當然議員 - Acting Secretary for Chinese Affairs)




spacer image