spacer image

基本資料
稱謂 議員
姓名 Thomas Luff PERKINS
性別
出生年份 1867年
   Thomas Luff PERKINS


在立法局/立法會服務期間
1921年6月23日 - 1923年5月10日 委任 (官守 - Director of Public Works)
1921年2月17日 - 1921年4月30日 委任 (官守 - Acting Director of Public Works)
1918年10月3日 - 1918年11月13日 委任 (官守 - Acting Director of Public Works)




spacer image