spacer image

基本資料
稱謂 議員
姓名 Patrick Cardinall Mason SEDGWICK
性別
出生年份 1911年
出生地點 英國
   Patrick Cardinall Mason SEDGWICK


在立法局/立法會服務期間
1965年1月6日 - 1965年6月30日 委任 (官守 - Commissioner of Labour)
1964年9月2日 - 1964年12月23日 委任 (官守 - Commissioner of Labour)
1964年9月2日 - 1964年8月19日 委任 (官守 - Commissioner of Labour)
1964年7月8日 - 1964年7月8日 委任 (官守 - Commissioner of Labour)
1964年3月16日 - 1964年4月22日 委任 (當然議員 - Acting Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1963年3月29日 - 1963年4月24日 委任 (當然議員 - Acting Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1961年11月15日 - 1962年3月30日 委任 (當然議員 - Acting Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1960年11月9日 - 1961年4月26日 委任 (官守 - Commissioner of Labour)
1959年7月22日 - 1960年3月23日 委任 (當然議員 - Acting Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1956年2月22日 - 1959年7月8日 委任 (官守 - Commissioner of Labour)
1951年1月17日 - 1951年7月11日 委任 (官守 - Acting Chairman, Urban Council)




spacer image