spacer image

基本資料
稱謂 議員
姓名 杜德
性別
出生年份 1902年
   杜德


在立法局/立法會服務期間
1953年10月21日 - 1955年3月2日 委任 (當然議員 - Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1953年6月24日 - 1953年10月7日 委任 (當然議員 - 署理布政司)
1952年2月20日 - 1953年6月10日 委任 (當然議員 - Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1951年8月22日 - 1952年1月23日 委任 (當然議員 - Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1950年11月1日 - 1951年7月11日 委任 (當然議員 - Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1950年1月4日 - 1950年10月11日 委任 (當然議員 - 署理布政司)
1947年7月31日 - 1949年12月21日 委任 (當然議員 - Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1947年5月22日 - 1947年7月17日 委任 (當然議員 - 署理布政司)
1947年1月30日 - 1947年5月8日 委任 (當然議員 - Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1946年7月19日 - 1947年1月9日 委任 (當然議員 - 署理布政司)
1946年5月1日 - 1946年6月20日 委任 (當然議員 - Acting Secretary for Chinese Affairs )
1941年3月6日 - 1941年10月16日 委任 (當然議員 - 署理財政司)




spacer image