spacer image

基本資料
稱謂 議員
姓名 Alan Eustace WOOD
性別
   Alan Eustace WOOD


在立法局/立法會服務期間
1933年3月11日 - 1934年3月22日 委任 (當然議員 - Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1932年5月19日 - 1932年12月1日 委任 (當然議員 - Acting Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1931年10月1日 - 1931年10月22日 委任 (當然議員 - Acting Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1931年2月26日 - 1931年5月7日 委任 (當然議員 - Acting Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1930年6月25日 - 1931年1月29日 委任 (當然議員 - Acting Secretary for Chinese Affairs)
1924年2月7日 - 1924年11月13日 委任 (當然議員 - Acting Secretary for Chinese Affairs)




spacer image