spacer image

基本資料
稱謂 議員
姓名 廖本懷
勳銜 CBE, JP
性別
出生年份 1929年
   廖本懷


在立法局/立法會服務期間
1989年10月11日 - 1989年11月29日 委任 (官守 - 政務司)
1988年10月12日 - 1989年7月19日 委任 (官守 - 政務司)
1985年10月30日 - 1988年8月25日 委任 (官守 - 政務司)
1985年2月27日 - 1985年8月7日 委任 (官守 - 政務司)
1980年5月28日 - 1985年2月6日 委任 (官守 - 房屋司)
1979年6月6日 - 1979年8月1日 委任 (官守 - Acting Secretary for Housing)
1978年5月24日 - 1978年6月21日 委任 (官守 - Acting Secretary for Housing)
1977年7月27日 - 1977年8月10日 委任 (官守 - Acting Secretary for Housing)
1977年4月20日 - 1977年5月18日 委任 (官守 - Acting Secretary for Housing)
1976年7月7日 - 1976年7月21日 委任 (官守 - Acting Secretary for Housing)
1973年8月1日 - 1973年8月1日 委任 (官守 - Acting Secretary for Housing)


學歷及專業資格
B.Arch. (Hons.) (The University of Hong Kong)
Diploma in Landscape Design (Durham)





spacer image