spacer image

基本資料
稱謂 議員
姓名 David Whinfield Barclay BARON
性別
   David Whinfield Barclay BARON


在立法局/立法會服務期間
1966年1月19日 - 1966年3月24日 委任 (官守 - Director of Social Welfare)
1965年7月28日 - 1965年8月25日 委任 (當然議員 - Acting Secretary for Chinese Affairs)




spacer image